1 DAN Shodan (Sempai)


 
  1. Патлай Евгений (Новосибирск)
  2.  Асатуллин Рамиль (Челябинск)
  3. Аксанов Руслан  (Челябинск)                                
  4. Афанасьев Дмитрий (Южноуральск)
  5. Буйкевич Борис  (Челябинск)                                  
  6. Боженко Евгений (Еманжелинск)
  7. Вахрушев Павел  (Челябинск)                              
  8. Галин Азамат (Р.Б. Ишимбай)
  9. Гизатуллин Ансар (Челябинск)                               
  10. Гоманьков Алексей (Челябинск)                              
  11. Горбачёв Артем  (Челябинск)                                   
  12. Деев Павел   (Челябинск)                                         
  13. Деев Алексей  (Челябинск)                                        
  14. Зайцев Павел (Усть – Катав)
  15. Корниенко Андрей  (Челябинск)                               
  16. Козлов Павел  (Челябинск)                                       
  17. Казыев Рамиль (с. Кунашак)
  18. Клестер Алексей  (Челябинск)                                
  19. Кудрявцева Юлия  (Челябинск)                                
  20. Корзаков Владимир (Челябинск)                            
  21. Невидимов Сергей (Челябинск)                               
  22. Назарова Светлана   (Челябинск)                           
  23. Назаров Михаил  (Челябинск)                                   
  24. Пузаков Дмитрий  (Челябинск)                                 
  25. Сергажина Раиса (Челябинск)                                 
  26. Сергеев Владислав  (Челябинск)                        
  27. Сырейщиков Александр (Челябинск)                    
  28. Теренков Егор  (Челябинск)                                   
  29. Хаванцев Андрей  (Челябинск)                              
  30. Хайбрахманов Игорь (Челябинск)                            
  31. Чеботарёв Денис (Челябинск)                              
  32. Чураев Егор   (Челябинск)                                      
  33. Ядрышников Виталий  (Челябинск) 
  34. Самедов Васиф (Нижний Новгород)  
  35. Абдурагимов Ренат (Когалым)
  36. Алексеев Алексей (Чебоксары)
  37. Берсенева Елена (Ишим)
  38. Виничук Роман (Когалым)
  39. Вишняк Виталий (Когалым)
  40. Гасанов Турал (Тюмень)
  41. Грибанов Владимир (Когалым)
  42. Дементьев Андрей (Тюмень)
  43. Жосан Октавиан (Когалым)
  44. Ижаев Надик (Когалым)
  45. Ильиных Андрей (Когалым)
  46. Ковалев Лев (Когалым)
  47. Кирилюк Виталий (Ишим)
  48. Кравченко Игорь (Чебоксары)
  49. Курбанов Расим (Когалым)
  50. Курбанов Рашад (Когалым)
  51. Мальков (Когалым)
  52. Оруджев Байрам (Когалым)
  53. Родионов Дмитрий (Ишим)
  54. Тишков Дмитрий (Когалым)
  55. Торшхоев Зелимхан (Когалым)
  56. Трикоз Дмитрий (Когалым)
  57. Юркян Наталья (Когалым)
  58. Банников Александр (Ишим)
  59. Адгезалов Рамиль (Екатеринбург)
  60. Барнашев Константин (Екатеринбург)
  61. Бузенков Владимир (Екатеринбург)
  62. Давыдкин Егор (Екатеринбург)
  63. Каримов Изатулло (Екатеринбург)
  64. Массалитов Михаил (Екатеринбург)
  65. Медянцева Вероника (Екатеринбург)
  66. Скок Артур (Екатеринбург)
  67. Буранов Николай (Екатеринбург)
  68. Костин Игорь(Екатеринбург)
  69. Кочнев Алексей(Екатеринбург)
  70. Ибрагимов Фарман(Екатеринбург)
  71. Пан Алексей(Екатеринбург)
  72. Полевой Сергей(Екатеринбург)
  73. Неупокоев Константин(Екатеринбург)
  74. Мамонтов Егор (Салехард)
  75. Поляков Алексей (Липецк)
  76. Горгодзе Тристан (Липецк)
  77. Цуканов Александр (Липецк)
  78. Михайлов Денис (Новосибирск)
  79. Луганский Александр (Иваново)
  80. Шарова Оксана (Иваново)
  81. Куринная Светлана (Благовещенск)
  82. Кузнецов Евгений (Благовещенск)
  83. Крылов Александр (Спасск Дальний)
  84. Онищенко Владимир (Чита)
  85. Шпак Андрей (Чита)
  86. Лапердин Сергей (Чита)
  87. Васильев Евгений (Иваново)
  88. Расторгуев Валерий (Иваново)
  89. Бобков Алексей (Иваново)
  90. Шамаев Александр (Камень-на-Оби)
  91. Мамочкин Николай (Камень-на-Оби)
  92. Уашев Динар (Салехард)
  93. Николаев Дмитрий (Новосибирск)
  94. Кузнецова Наталья (Новосибирск)
  95. Сайфулин Фарид (Новосибирск)
  96. Соколов Алексей (Новосибирск)
  97. Надаев Умар (Грозный)
  98. Усманов Сайд-Эмин (Грозный)
  99. Надаев Асланбек (Грозный)
  100. Кудузов Юнус (Грозный)

 

Pазработка сайта ООО «Олмисофт»